log3

Terminarz – wyniki U18 sezon 2019/2020

Kolejka I
Widzew Łódź – AKS SMS Łódź  99 : 49
04.12.19 Katarzynki Toruń –  Supravis Bydgoszcz
Basket Stryków – PTK TomiQ Pabianice  85 : 63
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz – Aleksandrów Łódzki  85 : 71
Kolejka II
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz – PTK TomiQ Pabianice  76 : 41
Supravis Bydgoszcz – Basket Stryków  101 : 60
15.12.19 AKS SMS Łódź – MMKS Katarzynki Toruń
22.12.19 Aleksandrów Łódzki – Widzew Łódź
Kolejka III
Widzew Łódź – Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 94 : 70
Katarzynki Toruń – Aleksandrów Łódzki  51 : 81
Basket Stryków – AKS SMS Łódź  70 : 60
PTK TomiQ Pabianice – Supravis Bydgoszcz  63 : 73
Kolejka IV
05.02.2020 Basket 25 Bydgoszcz – Supravis Bydgoszcz
AKS SMS Łódź – PTK TomiQ Pabianice 80 :93
Widzew Łódź – Katarzynki Toruń  94 : 53
Aleksandrów Łódzki –  Basket Stryków  110 : 47
Kolejka V
Katarzynki Toruń – Basket 25 Bydgoszcz  81 : 100
Basket Stryków – Widzew Łódź  44 : 82
15.12.19 PTK TomiQ Pabianice – Aleksandrów Łódzki
Supravis Bydgoszcz – AKS SMS Łódź  84 : 48
Kolejka VI
01.12.19 Basket 25 Bydgoszcz – AKS SMS Łódź
01.12.19 Widzew Łódź – PTK TomiQ Pabianice
01.12.19 Katarzynki Toruń – Basket Stryków
01.12.19 Aleksandrów Łódzki – Supravis Bydgoszcz
Kolejka VII
08.12.19 Basket Stryków – Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
08.12.19 PTK TomiQ Pabianice – Katarzynki Toruń
08.12.19 Supravis Bydgoszcz – Widzew Łódź
08.12.19 AKS SMS Łódź – Aleksandrów Łódzki
Kolejka VIII
22.12.19 Aleksandrów Łódzki – Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
22.12.19 AKS SMS Łódź – Widzew Łódź
22.12.19 Supravis Bydgoszcz – Katarzynki Toruń
22.12.19 PTK TomiQ Pabianice –  Basket Stryków
Kolejka IX
05.01.20 PTK TomiQ Pabianice – Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
05.01.20 Basket Stryków – Supravis Bydgoszcz
05.01.20 Katarzynki Toruń – AKS SMS Łódź
05.01.20 Widzew Łódź – Aleksandrów Łódzki
Kolejka X
02.02.20 Basket 25 Bydgoszcz – Widzew Łódź
02.02.20 AKS SMS Łódź – Basket Stryków
02.02.20 Supravis Bydgoszcz – PTK TomiQ Pabianice
02.02.20 Aleksandrów Łódzki – Katarzynki Toruń
Kolejka XI
09.02.20 Supravis Bydgoszcz – Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
09.02.20 PTK TomiQ Pabianice – AKS SMS Łódź
09.02.20 Basket Stryków – Aleksandrów Łódzki
09.02.20 Katarzynki Toruń – Widzew Łódź
Kolejka XII
16.02.20 Basket 25 Bydgoszcz – Katarzynki Toruń
16.02.20 Widzew Łódź – Basket Stryków
16.02.20 AKS SMS Łódź – Supravis Bydgoszcz
16.02.20 Aleksandrów Łódzki – PTK TomiQ Pabianice
Kolejka XIII
23.02.20 AKS SMS Łódź – Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
23.02.20 Supravis Bydgoszcz – Aleksandrów Łódzki
23.02.20 PTK TomiQ Pabianice – Widzew Łódź –
23.02.20 Basket Stryków – Katarzynki Toruń
Kolejka XIV
01.03.20 Basket 25 Bydgoszcz – Basket Stryków
01.03.20 Katarzynki Toruń – PTK TomiQ Pabianice
01.03.20 Widzew Łódź – Supravis Bydgoszcz
01.03.20 Aleksandrów Łódzki – AKS SMS Łódź